Displaying Lightwalkers

1. Sarsah the Volcano of Infinite Rage, Archon of Valour - 109 hours 2 minutes
2. Shin the Grand Master of Seasons - 97 hours 31 minutes
3. Gairn the Holy Knight, Footman of Valour - 55 hours 35 minutes
4. Lolyth the Captain of Pugilism - 51 hours 33 minutes
5. Masthord the Battlemaster - 49 hours 19 minutes
6. Jhinn the Master of the East Wind - 37 hours 40 minutes
7. Esma the Holy Lady - 33 hours 58 minutes
8. Aizan the Slayer of Infidels - 28 hours 14 minutes
9. Trakon the Volcano of Infinite Rage - 24 hours 51 minutes
10. Lemix the Templar Colonel - 22 hours 34 minutes
11. Lolath the Dawnbringer, Executor of Valour - 16 hours 16 minutes
12. Aethwyr the Guardian of the Mahogany Tree - 16 hours 14 minutes
13. <HERALD> Pym the Grand Oracle of Spectres - 15 hours 40 minutes
14. Elardowin the Grand Oracle of Spectres - 15 hours 33 minutes
15. Vanad the Pupil of Precision - 15 hours 10 minutes
16. Ilsmath the Enlightened - 15 hours 5 minutes
17. Gail the Grand Warrior - 11 hours 18 minutes
18. Aryel the Druidic Lord - 10 hours 0 minutes
19. Subtillis the Disciple of the Unknown - 9 hours 19 minutes
20. Glaysh the Seeker of Knowledge - 9 hours 13 minutes
21. Frowlf the Learned of the Fletched Arrow - 7 hours 3 minutes
22. [JUSTICE] Cedowyl the Holy Knight, Commander of Justice - 6 hours 37 minutes
23. Kaareg the Holy Patriarch of Healing - 5 hours 44 minutes
24. Azran the Holy Patriarch of Healing - 5 hours 33 minutes
25. Chonyth the Seeker of Knowledge - 5 hours 6 minutes
26. Zargabaath the Footman - 4 hours 48 minutes
27. Gerhart the Champion of the Cross - 4 hours 29 minutes
28. Milraeth the Chanter - 3 hours 54 minutes
29. Berres the Templar - 3 hours 35 minutes
30. Thelfusa the Lady Trooper - 2 hours 57 minutes
31. Narkyn the Bowman - 2 hours 52 minutes
32. Roetellin the Archdeaconess - 2 hours 47 minutes
33. Aryik the Tender - 2 hours 47 minutes
34. Aaymos the Honorable - 2 hours 25 minutes
35. Bahkaur the Keeper of the Grove - 2 hours 9 minutes
36. Dus the Archdeaconess - 2 hours 9 minutes
37. Myera the Master of the Blade - 2 hours 5 minutes
38. Eso the Priestess - 2 hours 2 minutes
39. Waliwyn the Sorcerer of Ice - 1 hours 44 minutes
40. Digoth the Adept - 1 hours 8 minutes
41. Aeodwin the Grand Master of Seasons, Footman of Valour - 57 minutes
42. Dasboop the Eternal King of Boop - 49 minutes
43. Alanei the Templar Colonel - 37 minutes
44. Journ the Guardian of Fire - 19 minutes
45. Estra the Shadow Mistress of the Lau Kuan, Knight of Valour - 7 minutes
46. Tychicus the Lord of 1000 Swords - 6 minutes
47. Kalest the Holy Knight - 5 minutes
48. Lir the Golden Crusader - 0 minutes
49. Alexxia the Squirrel Whisperer - 0 minutes
50. <MYSTIC> Iryn the Insightful, Abecedarian of Mystic - 0 minutes
51. Bjornegar the Holy Knight - 0 minutes
52. Laerorndes the Mistress of Mysticism - 0 minutes
53. Zaytsev the Holy Patriarch of Healing - 0 minutes
54. Jara the Holy Lady - 0 minutes
55. Ardith the Holy Physician - 0 minutes
56. Eilayah the Holy Lady, Footwoman of Valour - 0 minutes
57. Ladoga the Persistent, Knight of Valour - 0 minutes
58. Stevond the Executor of Inferno - 0 minutes
59. Belan the Sage of Arcane Power - 0 minutes
60. Laphicet the Devout of Magic - 0 minutes
61. Adarwyn the Brawler - 0 minutes
62. Falkon the Nut Collector - 0 minutes
63. Ziga the Violent - 0 minutes
64. Ligt the Priest - 0 minutes
65. Ferginstan the Healer of Deafness - 0 minutes

65 players shown.

Back