Most minutes played this month.

1. Aadeserae the Untold Nightmare of the Ages - 63 hours 27 minutes
2. Carava the Hierophant of the Stream - 63 hours 15 minutes
3. Kranji the Violent - 54 hours 50 minutes
4. Nadreck the Grand Hierophant of the Forest, Footman of Valour - 38 hours 20 minutes
5. Narok the Master of Elm - 32 hours 38 minutes
6. Serazon the Shaman of Ice - 31 hours 36 minutes
7. Galaumos the Keeper of the Path - 29 hours 51 minutes
8. Corzu the Wrath of Nature - 29 hours 46 minutes
9. Kaazin the Master Songsmith - 27 hours 29 minutes
10. Trelanya the Cardinal of the Heavens - 27 hours 3 minutes
11. Rezekir the Legacy of the Lost Art - 23 hours 35 minutes
12. Wiri the Sage of Arcane Power, Footwoman of Valour - 20 hours 37 minutes
13. Jugahbu the Master of Evergreen - 18 hours 13 minutes
14. Thelkor the Master of Nature - 16 hours 39 minutes
15. <HERALD> Pym the Grand Oracle of Spectres - 14 hours 32 minutes
16. Elda the Overseer of the Oak Tree - 13 hours 38 minutes
17. <HERALD> Breg the Lieutenant of Hostilities - 13 hours 26 minutes
18. Renaut the Crusader - 12 hours 58 minutes
19. Waliwyn the Warder of Electricity - 11 hours 50 minutes
20. Moeli the Adept of the Path - 10 hours 39 minutes
21. Seletar the Herb Keeper - 8 hours 30 minutes
22. Masthord the Battlemaster - 8 hours 26 minutes
23. Gairn the Holy Knight, Archon of Valour - 7 hours 20 minutes
24. Berres the High Priest of the Templars - 7 hours 8 minutes
25. [JUSTICE] Auhror the Arcane Chimera of Order - 6 hours 54 minutes
26. [KEEPER] Chibaen the Mistress of Trees - 6 hours 41 minutes
27. Jhinn the Grand Master of Seasons, Knight of Valour - 6 hours 37 minutes
28. Rakkin the Sage of Arcane Power - 5 hours 42 minutes
29. Lofang the Grand Master of Seasons - 5 hours 36 minutes
30. Galiene the Grand Mistress of Seasons - 5 hours 22 minutes
31. Paya the Wrath of Nature - 5 hours 16 minutes
32. Lolath the Holy Knight, Archon of Valour - 5 hours 12 minutes
33. Sevriks the Rune Carver - 5 hours 4 minutes
34. Balestier the Battlemistress - 5 hours 1 minutes
35. Dunearn the Decked - 4 hours 52 minutes
36. Servina the Lady of Cadavers - 4 hours 45 minutes
37. Kazimir the Rogue - 4 hours 16 minutes
38. Kallang the Gladiator - 4 hours 16 minutes
39. [KEEPER] Nyrix the Master of the Four Winds - 3 hours 50 minutes
40. Dyrztak the Master of Smell - 3 hours 27 minutes
41. Akyta the Rogue Lady - 3 hours 22 minutes
42. Fuiroza the Thrasher - 3 hours 19 minutes
43. Tromn the Apprentice Druid - 3 hours 10 minutes
44. Trakon the Volcano of Infinite Rage - 3 hours 8 minutes
45. Eroia the Minstrel - 3 hours 5 minutes
46. Occrien the Apprentice Druid - 3 hours 1 minutes
47. Chaut the Grand Master of Seasons - 2 hours 49 minutes
48. Daxxon the Scout - 2 hours 47 minutes
49. Rhiahnon the Mistress of Dragons - 2 hours 46 minutes
50. Eyks the Elder Sister - 2 hours 45 minutes
51. Cyvaz the Tender - 2 hours 35 minutes
52. Shin the Grand Master of Seasons, Archon of Valour - 2 hours 31 minutes
53. Tanik the Grand Master of Seasons - 2 hours 31 minutes
54. [JUSTICE] Cedowyl the Holy Knight, Commander of Justice - 2 hours 30 minutes
55. Xehimelda the Student of Appearance - 2 hours 14 minutes
56. Rotha the Armoress - 2 hours 9 minutes
57. Ordoth the Herbalist - 2 hours 8 minutes
58. Oakenspur the Keeper - 2 hours 5 minutes
59. Tanjong the Huntress - 2 hours 3 minutes
60. Rheida the Scout - 1 hours 59 minutes
61. Alanei the Templar General - 1 hours 42 minutes
62. Korsh the Evil Lord - 1 hours 27 minutes
63. Yubak the Seeker of Knowledge - 1 hours 16 minutes
64. Vauwyn the Grand Spectre of Beguilement - 55 minutes
65. Grtang the Dedicated of Acid - 49 minutes
66. Lucide the Unholy Lady - 47 minutes
67. Ardith the Holy Physician - 45 minutes
68. Dasboop the Boopmeister of Boopville - 43 minutes
69. Elardowin the Grand Oracle of Spectres - 37 minutes
70. [KEEPER] Scarr the Battlemaster - 25 minutes
71. Inned the Sage of Arcane Power - 22 minutes
72. Nordos the Grand Master of Seasons - 19 minutes
73. Weawin the Unholy Knight, Governor of Darkhaven - 15 minutes
74. Glerr the Holy Shaman - 14 minutes
75. Oxil the Grand Oracle of Spectres - 13 minutes
76. Ebernauht the Greater Demon Killer - 9 minutes
77. Niobi the Disciple of Mysteries - 9 minutes
78. Trahzi the Ruler of the Dead - 8 minutes
79. Vail the Executor of Inferno - 8 minutes
80. Kaareg the Holy Patriarch of Healing - 5 minutes
81. Brerigan the Keeper of the Forest - 5 minutes
82. Bubani the Hand of an Immortal - 5 minutes
83. Mirayg the Light Bender - 5 minutes

83 players shown.

Back