Most minutes played this month.

1. Abaddon the Grand Mistress of Assassins - 77 hours 31 minutes
2. Draen the Vengeance of the Forest - 58 hours 2 minutes
3. Weiss the Holy Knight - 41 hours 53 minutes
4. Varnak the Gladiator - 41 hours 49 minutes
5. Cirem the Grand Hierophant of the Forest - 40 hours 32 minutes
6. Rhaus the Wrath of Nature - 35 hours 57 minutes
7. Gnobkin the Grand Master of Assassins - 33 hours 29 minutes
8. Zalnathkar the Grand Master of Seasons - 29 hours 34 minutes
9. Guugrog the Grand Master of Assassins - 28 hours 15 minutes
10. Frothvar the Hierophant of the Sky - 26 hours 33 minutes
11. Athedius the Wrath of Nature - 26 hours 22 minutes
12. <HERALD> Lythrana the Valkyrie of Defence - 25 hours 32 minutes
13. Rognak the Master Druid - 23 hours 43 minutes
14. Barashkukor the Volcano of Infinite Rage - 21 hours 54 minutes
15. Narwyn the Lord of the Ocular Spectrum - 20 hours 17 minutes
16. Svenroc the Inflictor of Pain - 19 hours 9 minutes
17. Ruvaes the Swashbuckler - 17 hours 1 minutes
18. Borsh the Wrath of Nature - 16 hours 59 minutes
19. Shikoru the Gladiator - 16 hours 3 minutes
20. Kiankai the Grand Master of Seasons - 14 hours 58 minutes
21. Bravlar the Ranger of Botany - 14 hours 24 minutes
22. Durgit the Master of the Path - 14 hours 2 minutes
23. Haskins the Order of the Grey Robe - 13 hours 34 minutes
24. Gorman the Adept of Faith - 13 hours 11 minutes
25. Chenkai the Defender of the Monastery - 12 hours 54 minutes
26. Vanne the Sage of Arcane Power - 12 hours 48 minutes
27. Arwrick the Poet - 11 hours 55 minutes
28. Deiwyn the Cardinal of the Air - 11 hours 41 minutes
29. Nuunkartash the Druid of the First Season - 11 hours 38 minutes
30. Llelia the Learned of Poison - 11 hours 36 minutes
31. <HERALD> Trelanya the Holy Matriarch of Healing - 11 hours 27 minutes
32. Quinx the Gladiator - 11 hours 21 minutes
33. Thelic the Templar Footman - 11 hours 8 minutes
34. Groshmar the Berserker of Discord - 11 hours 2 minutes
35. Yorgdack the Templar Footman - 10 hours 1 minutes
36. Zintam the Sage of Arcane Power - 9 hours 38 minutes
37. Hagorn the Adept Carver - 9 hours 12 minutes
38. Calabos the Gladiator - 8 hours 57 minutes
39. Junya the Master of the Spirit - 8 hours 51 minutes
40. Ommozoth the Enchanter - 8 hours 44 minutes
41. Cauth the Grand Spectre of Beguilement - 8 hours 30 minutes
42. Vraethmir the Teleporter - 8 hours 26 minutes
43. Arknhi the Gladiator - 8 hours 23 minutes
44. Garchico the Holy Matriarch of Healing - 8 hours 13 minutes
45. Harpik the Charmed - 8 hours 12 minutes
46. Grahl the Spirit Watcher - 7 hours 33 minutes
47. Turaduris the Evil Champion - 7 hours 26 minutes
48. Mizrii the Disciple of Venom - 6 hours 55 minutes
49. Najullina the Paladin Lady - 6 hours 40 minutes
50. Dyvalias the Arch Bishop - 6 hours 36 minutes
51. Brunwilba the Rune Carver - 6 hours 31 minutes
52. Thoma the Challenger - 6 hours 29 minutes
53. Lhorgain the Fierce Combatant - 6 hours 12 minutes
54. How the Mage of Maggots - 5 hours 36 minutes
55. Aeralin the Chivalrous - 5 hours 34 minutes
56. Thaleg the Fierce Combatant - 5 hours 30 minutes
57. Baramvar the Student of Electricity - 5 hours 26 minutes
58. Ydemer the Magswoman - 5 hours 13 minutes
59. Zallos the Knight of Legion - 5 hours 12 minutes
60. Rossina the Learned of Lightning - 5 hours 4 minutes
61. Tanwrach the Dogmatic - 5 hours 3 minutes
62. Shogrun the Life Stealer - 5 hours 2 minutes
63. Caius the Priest - 4 hours 57 minutes
64. Greimond the Circle Novice - 4 hours 54 minutes
65. Sarias the Lady of Cadavers - 4 hours 51 minutes
66. Zathkar the Scholar of Deception - 4 hours 12 minutes
67. Jiran the Master Singer - 4 hours 7 minutes
68. Pixyl the Dancer - 3 hours 53 minutes
69. Gilanthas the Wavering Sapling - 3 hours 53 minutes
70. Borig the Legacy of the Lost Art - 3 hours 40 minutes
71. Emmalynn the Noble - 3 hours 36 minutes
72. Lothunna the Faithful Follower of Wryth - 3 hours 30 minutes
73. Jux the Apprentice of Malignity - 3 hours 26 minutes
74. Nadezh the Witch Doctor - 3 hours 25 minutes
75. Tytania the Trainee of the Strung Bow - 3 hours 17 minutes
76. Raganath the Unholy Knight - 3 hours 13 minutes
77. Ryven the Champion - 2 hours 55 minutes
78. Turgum the Apothecary - 2 hours 51 minutes
79. Manxillan the Grand Spectre of Beguilement - 2 hours 49 minutes
80. Iandur the Student of the Body - 2 hours 45 minutes
81. Thoebaen the Holy Physician - 2 hours 40 minutes
82. Wistvan the Hunter - 2 hours 37 minutes
83. [JUSTICE] Auhror the Arcane Chimera of Order - 2 hours 36 minutes
84. Valxun the Cut-Purse - 2 hours 31 minutes
85. Radvi the Novice - 2 hours 30 minutes
86. Artlu the Student of the Spirit - 2 hours 25 minutes
87. Thesial the Novice of the Elements - 2 hours 22 minutes
88. Figvine the Herbalist - 2 hours 20 minutes
89. Jugahbu the Hierophant of the Path - 2 hours 15 minutes
90. Serethiel the Priestess - 2 hours 12 minutes
91. Zex the Student of Electricity - 2 hours 8 minutes
92. Lozzy the Greater Assassin - 2 hours 6 minutes
93. Targyn the Herbalist - 2 hours 3 minutes
94. Cavi the Barbarian of Madness - 2 hours 2 minutes
95. Renvious the Gatherer - 1 hours 59 minutes
96. Waela the Keeper of the Pine Tree - 1 hours 58 minutes
97. Hjalarm the Priest of Life - 1 hours 56 minutes
98. Nulliira the Evil Lady - 1 hours 44 minutes
99. Ulfir the Paramount of Brutality - 1 hours 42 minutes
100. Mthanriel the Roar of the Lion - 1 hours 42 minutes
101. Podink the Master of Rage - 1 hours 35 minutes
102. Faygan the Seeker of Knowledge - 1 hours 35 minutes
103. Terrin the Gladiator - 1 hours 30 minutes
104. [KEEPER] Checho the Grand Master of Seasons - 1 hours 29 minutes
105. Bellira the Champion of the Templars - 1 hours 11 minutes
106. Fencaryn the Lady Gladiator - 1 hours 6 minutes
107. <MYSTIC> Iori the Grand Hierophant of the Forest - 57 minutes
108. Jaak the Captain of Pugilism - 48 minutes
109. Eyks the Grand Mistress of Winter - 47 minutes
110. Drenchunavi the Grand Spectre of Beguilement - 46 minutes
111. Pemar the Grand Master of Assassins - 45 minutes
112. Yeinsten the Master of the Body - 44 minutes
113. [KEEPER] Scarr the Battlemaster - 40 minutes
114. Greawin the Sharper - 39 minutes
115. Sijinna the Sorceress of Earth - 37 minutes
116. Chaut the Adept of Davairus, Grand Master of Skulls - 35 minutes
117. Kailitram the Guardian of Knowledge - 32 minutes
118. Valex the Saboteur - 30 minutes
119. Dzaela the Godmother - 29 minutes
120. Elwen the Sorceress of Wind - 29 minutes
121. Azuth the Thaumaturgist - 28 minutes
122. Rhetsu the Swordsman - 27 minutes
123. Kretzic the Crime Boss - 26 minutes
124. Kaareg the Holy Patriarch of Healing - 25 minutes
125. Brathaelia the Prestigiatory - 23 minutes
126. Weawin the Unholy Knight, Governor of Darkhaven - 22 minutes
127. <HERALD> Testdude the Grand Hierophant of the Forest - 21 minutes
128. Anajia the Shadow Warrior - 20 minutes
129. Olwain the Templar Lieutenant - 19 minutes
130. Djrosk the Black Sword - 18 minutes
131. Lolath the Holy Knight, Archon of Valour - 17 minutes
132. Dyrztak the Grand Master of Assassins - 17 minutes
133. Odiphina the Greater Assassin - 17 minutes
134. Lingesh the Robber - 16 minutes
135. Giosta the Brawler - 15 minutes
136. <MYSTIC> Ethaac the Grand Spectre of Beguilement - 12 minutes
137. Fraethorn the Grand Hierophant of the Forest - 12 minutes
138. Diabhal the Master Golem Maker - 10 minutes
139. Ulrak the Grand Master of Summer - 10 minutes
140. Kalest the Holy Knight - 8 minutes
141. Motha the Keeper of Faith - 8 minutes
142. Amara the Archdeaconess - 8 minutes
143. Zynzin the Loyal Follower of Quazark - 7 minutes
144. <MYSTIC> Verklina the Sage of Arcane Power - 6 minutes
145. Testchar the Apprentice of Stealth - 5 minutes
146. Aizra the Rejuvenator - 5 minutes

146 players shown.

Back